$325,000 |
Kingsview Village-The Westway
Toronto
for Sale at 602 - 11 Wincott Drive Toronto
Explore 602 - 11 Wincott Drive, a Desirable Kingsview Village-The Westway
home for sale for $325,000!
This Kingsview Village-The Westway
for sale in Toronto has been listed
on Real-Estate.ca for 75
days under MLS® #W13428182.
It has had a $4,900 price change under this MLS#.
This home is a Condominium
with 1
bedrooms and 1.00 bathrooms.
Parking is Garage, Underground. Explore the Toronto real estate market and available
Kingsview Village-The Westway homes for sale!
Rare 1 Bedroom in Tiffany Place. Best Value in the Building!! 1 Floor, No Stairs. Spacious 825 Sq ft Unit with Large Balcony with south east exposere and Ensuite Storage. Beautiful Views - Ready to Move In! Great Amenities in the Building. (id:6289)
Financial and Mortgage
| List Price |
$325,000
|
| Previous Price |
$329,900
|
| Price Reduction |
$4,900
|
| Monthly Payment |
$1,355/month
Get Prequalified
|
| Days on Website |
75
|
602 - 11 Wincott Drive Details
Show Less
Construction and Lot
| Bedrooms |
1
|
| Bathrooms |
1.00
|
| Parking Spaces |
1
|
| Parking |
Garage, Underground
|
| Garages |
Garage, Underground
|
| Has Basement |
No
|
| Basement |
None
|
| Cooling |
Central air conditioning
|
| Heating |
Forced air, Natural gas
|
| Exterior |
Brick
|
Exterior of 602 - 11 Wincott Drive
| Type |
Single Family
|
| Sub-Type |
Condo/Strata
|
| View |
City view, View
|
Interior
| Appliances |
All, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Stove
|
| Fireplace |
No
|
Kingsview Village-The Westway HOA and Condo Information
About Kingsview Village-The Westway in Toronto
Kingsview Village-The Westway Map, Demographics, Characteristics
Book a Viewing of 602 - 11 Wincott Drive and other Kingsview Village-The Westway homes.
See 602 - 11 Wincott Drive and other Kingsview Village-The Westway homes for sale!
Call 1 (866) 255-9555 to book a viewing of MLS® #W13428182
602 - 11 Wincott Drive in Kingsview Village-The Westway, Toronto Ontario,
or fill out the form below. Looking for more
Condominium Kingsview Village-The Westway
homes for sale in Toronto? Our top Toronto
real estate specialists are ready to help you buy or sell in the
Kingsview Village-The Westway area. Contact us today!