$499,999 |
West Humber-Clairville
Toronto
for Sale at 602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard Toronto
Explore 602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard, a Desirable West Humber-Clairville
home for sale for $499,999!
This West Humber-Clairville
for sale in Toronto has been listed
on Real-Estate.ca for 32
days under MLS® #W13695028.
This home is a Condominium
with 2
bedrooms and 2.00 bathrooms.
Parking is Garage, Underground. Explore the Toronto real estate market and available
West Humber-Clairville homes for sale!
Luxury Living At The Mansions Of Humberwood By Tridel! This Spacious & Bright Suite Features 2 Bedrooms & 2 Washrooms With Stunning Unobstructed Views. Enjoy An Open Concept Living & Dining Area Perfect For Entertaining Or Everyday Living. An Ideal Starter Condo Offering Comfort, Convenience & Incredible Value In A Prime Location. Residents Enjoy Exceptional Amenities Including An Indoor Pool, Sauna, Guest Suites, Meeting Room, Billiards Room, BBQ Area, 24-Hour Security & Plenty Of Visitor Parking. Conveniently Located Minutes To Highways 427, 401 & 407, Woodbine Mall, Woodbine Racetrack, Casino Woodbine, Humber College, Etobicoke General Hospital, Transit and Pearson Airport. A Fantastic Opportunity For First-Time Buyers, Downsizers Or Investors! (id:6289)
Financial and Mortgage
| List Price |
$499,999
|
| Original Price |
$499,999
|
| Monthly Payment |
$2,085/month
Get Prequalified
|
| Days on Website |
32
|
602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard Details
Show Less
Construction and Lot
| Bedrooms |
2
|
| Bathrooms |
2.00
|
| Half Baths |
1
|
| Parking Spaces |
1
|
| Parking |
Garage, Underground
|
| Garages |
Garage, Underground
|
| Has Basement |
No
|
| Basement |
None
|
| Cooling |
Central air conditioning
|
| Heating |
Forced air, Natural gas
|
| Exterior |
Concrete
|
Exterior of 602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard
| Type |
Single Family
|
| Sub-Type |
Condo/Strata
|
Interior
| Appliances |
Washer, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Stove, Dryer, Hood Fan, Window Coverings
|
| Fireplace |
No
|
West Humber-Clairville HOA and Condo Information
About West Humber-Clairville in Toronto
West Humber-Clairville Map, Demographics, Characteristics
Book a Viewing of 602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard and other West Humber-Clairville homes.
See 602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard and other West Humber-Clairville homes for sale!
Call 1 (866) 255-9555 to book a viewing of MLS® #W13695028
602 - 710 Humberwood Boulevard in West Humber-Clairville, Toronto Ontario,
or fill out the form below. Looking for more
Condominium West Humber-Clairville
homes for sale in Toronto? Our top Toronto
real estate specialists are ready to help you buy or sell in the
West Humber-Clairville area. Contact us today!